Open Invoices 2 $299,456 1 due Oct 4 · 1 against documents
Overdue 1 $3,980 9 days · Lakeside Design · promise Oct 6
Due Against Documents $286,742 INV-2026-0118 · originals held · ETA Oct 14
Receivables Aging $16,694 Current $12,714 1–30 $3,980 31+ $0
Invoice Client Type Terms · Due Sync Total Status
CN-2026-0004ORD-2026-0047 · Homeowner Henderson ResidenceReturn RTN-2026-0012 · 3 boxes Credit NoteAgainst INV-2026-0120 Credit on AccountIssued Oct 2 · not yet applied Synced −$193.80$193.80 unapplied credit Issued
STM-2026-093 containers · Distributor Marbles & GraniteSent Oct 1 Request pending StatementOpen-item · 3 containers Against Documents1 open invoice · pay link picks which Synced $286,742Open · INV-2026-0118 Sent
INV-2026-0123ORD-2026-0039 · Designer Meridian Design StudioEmailed Sep 25 · Opened Sep 25 Final InvoiceAWB 176-4421 8890 Net 15 · Paid Sep 25Card surcharge waived · designer Synced $14,650Paid · Visa ···4412 Paid
INV-2026-0122ORD-2026-0041 · Homeowner Henderson ResidencePay link sent Oct 1 · opened 2× Final InvoiceDesigner price hidden Due on Receipt · Paid Oct 1Paid in full before pickup Synced $9,860Paid · Visa ···7730 Paid
INV-2026-0121ORD-2026-0040 · Fabricator Elite KitchensEmailed Sep 26 · Opened Sep 26 Deposit Invoice50% · surcharge $265 Deposit · Paid Sep 26Balance $9,110 billed on delivery Synced $9,110Paid · Mastercard ···0091 Paid
INV-2026-0120ORD-2026-0047 · Homeowner Henderson ResidencePrinted at the counter · not emailed ReceiptCounter · 40 boxes tile Paid at the Counter · Sep 27CN-2026-0004 issued against it Synced $1,240Paid · cash Paid
INV-2026-0119ORD-2026-0042 · Contractor Harbor Point BuildersPay link sent Sep 30 · opened 2× Deposit Invoice30% · PO HPB-7731 Deposit · Due Oct 4Reminder Oct 2 · pay link attached Synced $12,714$12,714 due Open
INV-2026-0118ORD-2026-0031 · Distributor Marbles & GraniteEmailed Sep 18 · opened 3× Request pending Commercial InvoiceB/L MSCUPE2341118 · USD Against DocumentsHeld until the wire lands · ETA Oct 14 Synced $409,632$286,742 due Partially Paid Documents Held
PI-2026-0034ORD-2026-0034 · Distributor Island Stone DistributorsOpened Sep 29 Not on Vava Proforma2 boxes 40 ft HC · USD 30% Deposit by WireWired Sep 29 · WIRE-88340 · converts Oct 6 Synced $577,647$173,294 deposit paid Deposit Paid
INV-2026-0117ORD-2026-0045 · Fabricator Atlas Kitchen & BathEmailed Sep 24 · Opened Sep 24 Final InvoicePOD signed R. Baptiste Due on Delivery · Paid Sep 25Recorded by L. Nguyen Synced $4,650Paid · check #2210 Paid
INV-2026-0116ORD-2026-0046 · Designer Lakeside DesignEmailed Sep 19 · Opened Sep 19 Final InvoiceArrangement A · resells Net 15 · Sep 24 · 9 Days LatePromise to pay Oct 6 · reminders Sep 27, Oct 1 Synced $3,980$3,980 overdue Overdue
INV-2026-0115ORD-2026-0036 · Distributor Caribbean Surfaces On VavaTheir bill against PO Commercial InvoiceTGHU 118204-3 · USD Against Documents · Paid Sep 30Released Sep 30 · CLM-2026-0007 credit $4,275 Synced $148,210Paid · 2 wires Paid
INV-2026-0114ORD-2026-0036 · Distributor Caribbean SurfacesEmailed Sep 15 · void notice sent Sep 16 Commercial InvoiceNow INV-2026-0115 Voided Sep 16Wrong freight rate · L. Nguyen Synced $151,460Nothing owed Void
PI-2026-0031ORD-2026-0031 · Distributor Marbles & GraniteClient page Request pending ProformaNow INV-2026-0118 30% Deposit by WireWired Sep 12 · WIRE-88213 Synced $409,632$122,890 deposit paid Deposit Paid
Statements · Per-client statements across containers: Marbles & Granite STM-2026-09 sent Oct 1 · Monthly run Nov 1 to everyone with an open balance