Open Invoices
2
$299,456
Overdue
1
$3,980
Due Against Documents
$286,742
Receivables Aging
$16,694
| Invoice | Client | Type | Terms · Due | Sync | Total | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN-2026-0004ORD-2026-0047 · Homeowner | Henderson ResidenceReturn RTN-2026-0012 · 3 boxes | Credit NoteAgainst INV-2026-0120 | Credit on AccountIssued Oct 2 · not yet applied | Synced | −$193.80$193.80 unapplied credit | Issued |
| STM-2026-093 containers · Distributor | Marbles & GraniteSent Oct 1 Request pending | StatementOpen-item · 3 containers | Against Documents1 open invoice · pay link picks which | Synced | $286,742Open · INV-2026-0118 | Sent |
| INV-2026-0123ORD-2026-0039 · Designer | Meridian Design StudioEmailed Sep 25 · Opened Sep 25 | Final InvoiceAWB 176-4421 8890 | Net 15 · Paid Sep 25Card surcharge waived · designer | Synced | $14,650Paid · Visa ···4412 | Paid |
| INV-2026-0122ORD-2026-0041 · Homeowner | Henderson ResidencePay link sent Oct 1 · opened 2× | Final InvoiceDesigner price hidden | Due on Receipt · Paid Oct 1Paid in full before pickup | Synced | $9,860Paid · Visa ···7730 | Paid |
| INV-2026-0121ORD-2026-0040 · Fabricator | Elite KitchensEmailed Sep 26 · Opened Sep 26 | Deposit Invoice50% · surcharge $265 | Deposit · Paid Sep 26Balance $9,110 billed on delivery | Synced | $9,110Paid · Mastercard ···0091 | Paid |
| INV-2026-0120ORD-2026-0047 · Homeowner | Henderson ResidencePrinted at the counter · not emailed | ReceiptCounter · 40 boxes tile | Paid at the Counter · Sep 27CN-2026-0004 issued against it | Synced | $1,240Paid · cash | Paid |
| INV-2026-0119ORD-2026-0042 · Contractor | Harbor Point BuildersPay link sent Sep 30 · opened 2× | Deposit Invoice30% · PO HPB-7731 | Deposit · Due Oct 4Reminder Oct 2 · pay link attached | Synced | $12,714$12,714 due | Open |
| INV-2026-0118ORD-2026-0031 · Distributor | Marbles & GraniteEmailed Sep 18 · opened 3× Request pending | Commercial InvoiceB/L MSCUPE2341118 · USD | Against DocumentsHeld until the wire lands · ETA Oct 14 | Synced | $409,632$286,742 due | Partially Paid Documents Held |
| PI-2026-0034ORD-2026-0034 · Distributor | Island Stone DistributorsOpened Sep 29 Not on Vava | Proforma2 boxes 40 ft HC · USD | 30% Deposit by WireWired Sep 29 · WIRE-88340 · converts Oct 6 | Synced | $577,647$173,294 deposit paid | Deposit Paid |
| INV-2026-0117ORD-2026-0045 · Fabricator | Atlas Kitchen & BathEmailed Sep 24 · Opened Sep 24 | Final InvoicePOD signed R. Baptiste | Due on Delivery · Paid Sep 25Recorded by L. Nguyen | Synced | $4,650Paid · check #2210 | Paid |
| INV-2026-0116ORD-2026-0046 · Designer | Lakeside DesignEmailed Sep 19 · Opened Sep 19 | Final InvoiceArrangement A · resells | Net 15 · Sep 24 · 9 Days LatePromise to pay Oct 6 · reminders Sep 27, Oct 1 | Synced | $3,980$3,980 overdue | Overdue |
| INV-2026-0115ORD-2026-0036 · Distributor | Caribbean Surfaces On VavaTheir bill against PO | Commercial InvoiceTGHU 118204-3 · USD | Against Documents · Paid Sep 30Released Sep 30 · CLM-2026-0007 credit $4,275 | Synced | $148,210Paid · 2 wires | Paid |
| INV-2026-0114ORD-2026-0036 · Distributor | Caribbean SurfacesEmailed Sep 15 · void notice sent Sep 16 | Commercial InvoiceNow INV-2026-0115 | Voided Sep 16Wrong freight rate · L. Nguyen | Synced | $151,460Nothing owed | Void |
| PI-2026-0031ORD-2026-0031 · Distributor | Marbles & GraniteClient page Request pending | ProformaNow INV-2026-0118 | 30% Deposit by WireWired Sep 12 · WIRE-88213 | Synced | $409,632$122,890 deposit paid | Deposit Paid |
Statements · Per-client statements across containers: Marbles & Granite STM-2026-09 sent Oct 1 · Monthly run Nov 1 to everyone with an open balance
